Presenze dei Consiglieri alle sedute Ordinistiche 2015-2024

Quadriennio 2021-24

Anno2021202220232024Totali
N. Consigli1740021
ConsiglierePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenze
Dott. DE GREGORIO GIUSEPPE17421
Dott. GIORDANO ANTONELLA17421
Dott. MUSACCHIO MICHELA17421
Dott. DE VINCENZO CAROLINA16420
Dott. DI FLORIO LAURA16319
Dott. TERRANOVA GIULIETTA16420
Dott. DI RENZO FEDERICO15419
Dott. TORRENTE SERGIO15318
Dott. COLOCCIA DOMENICO (Odontoiatra)14317
Dott. VINCELLI GIOVINA14317
Dott. SCARANO PAOLO13417
Dott. APOLLONIO BIAGIO12315
Dott. TERPOLILLI MARIA GRAZIA (Odontoiatra)12315
Dott. MARIOTTI CESARE11112
Dott. DI ROCCO PAOLA10111
Dott. COFELICE GIUSEPPE9211
Dott. MARCHEGGIANI ANGELO909

 

Triennio 2018-20

Anno201820192020/1Totali
N. Consigli11121639
ConsiglierePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenze
Dott. DE GREGORIO GIUSEPPE11111638
Dott. DE VINCENZO CAROLINA11111537
Dott. SIMONELLI COSTANTINO10101636
Dott. COLOCCIA DOMENICO (Odontoiatra)10111435
Dott. GIORDANO ANTONELLA1091433
Dott. ZARRILLI Sergio8101331
Dott. TORRENTE SERGIO9101231
Dott. MONCHARMONT BRUNO8101230
Dott. DI ROCCO PAOLA9101029
Dott. SALLUSTIO GIUSEPPINA781227
Dott. SCARANO PAOLO99927
Dott. TRIVISONNO ANTONIO881026
Dott. BARANELLO SILVANA88824
Dott. APOLLONIO BIAGIO87823
Dott. MAINELLI ROSA48820
Dott. SUSI WILLIAM (Odontoiatra)40913
Dott. BONSANTO MARIO2215

Triennio 2015-17

Anno201520162017Totali
N° Consigli1613736
Consigliere Presenze Presenze Presenze Presenze
Dott. DE VINCENZO Carolina1512734
Dott. DE GREGORIO Giuseppe1412632
Dott. ZARRILLI Sergio1312631
Dott. DI LAURO Giovanni1211629
Dott. DI ROCCO Paola158629
Dott. GENNARELLI Angelo Elio (Odontoiatra)1510429
Dott. CLEMENTE  Celestina149528
Dott. PILONE Pierluigi1410327
Dott. SABATINI Paola158427
Dott. TERZANO Bartolomeo1212327
Dott. TORRENTE  Sergio127524
Dott. FLOCCO Mariano126321
Dott. LAURIENZO Paolo106521
Dott. LA VECCHIA Ernesto118221
Dott. MODUGNO Pietro105419
Dott. CAROVILLANO  Antonio75012
Dott. CICCHETTI Attilio Odontoiatra)81211