Presenze dei Consiglieri alle sedute Ordinistiche 2015-2024

Quadriennio 2021-24

Anno2021202220232024Totali
N. Consigli171814352
ConsiglierePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenze
Dott. DE GREGORIO GIUSEPPE171814352
Dott. GIORDANO ANTONELLA171714250
Dott. MUSACCHIO MICHELA171614350
Dott. TERRANOVA GIULIETTA161714350
Dott. TORRENTE SERGIO151711346
Dott. COLOCCIA DOMENICO (Odontoiatra)141712144
Dott. DI RENZO FEDERICO151410342
Dott. SCARANO PAOLO131411341
Dott. DE VINCENZO CAROLINA16168040
Dott. DI FLORIO LAURA161211140
Dott. MARIOTTI CESARE111210336
Dott. VINCELLI GIOVINA14109235
Dott. TERPOLILLI MARIA GRAZIA (Odontoiatra)12127334
Dott. DI ROCCO PAOLA1099331
Dott. APOLLONIO BIAGIO1278128
Dott. COFELICE GIUSEPPE943016
Dott. MARCHEGGIANI ANGELO90009

 

Triennio 2018-20

Anno201820192020/1Totali
N. Consigli11121639
ConsiglierePresenzePresenzePresenzePresenze
Dott. DE GREGORIO GIUSEPPE11111638
Dott. DE VINCENZO CAROLINA11111537
Dott. SIMONELLI COSTANTINO10101636
Dott. COLOCCIA DOMENICO (Odontoiatra)10111435
Dott. GIORDANO ANTONELLA1091433
Dott. ZARRILLI Sergio8101331
Dott. TORRENTE SERGIO9101231
Dott. MONCHARMONT BRUNO8101230
Dott. DI ROCCO PAOLA9101029
Dott. SALLUSTIO GIUSEPPINA781227
Dott. SCARANO PAOLO99927
Dott. TRIVISONNO ANTONIO881026
Dott. BARANELLO SILVANA88824
Dott. APOLLONIO BIAGIO87823
Dott. MAINELLI ROSA48820
Dott. SUSI WILLIAM (Odontoiatra)40913
Dott. BONSANTO MARIO2215

Triennio 2015-17

Anno201520162017Totali
N° Consigli1613736
Consigliere Presenze Presenze Presenze Presenze
Dott. DE VINCENZO Carolina1512734
Dott. DE GREGORIO Giuseppe1412632
Dott. ZARRILLI Sergio1312631
Dott. DI LAURO Giovanni1211629
Dott. DI ROCCO Paola158629
Dott. GENNARELLI Angelo Elio (Odontoiatra)1510429
Dott. CLEMENTE  Celestina149528
Dott. PILONE Pierluigi1410327
Dott. SABATINI Paola158427
Dott. TERZANO Bartolomeo1212327
Dott. TORRENTE  Sergio127524
Dott. FLOCCO Mariano126321
Dott. LAURIENZO Paolo106521
Dott. LA VECCHIA Ernesto118221
Dott. MODUGNO Pietro105419
Dott. CAROVILLANO  Antonio75012
Dott. CICCHETTI Attilio Odontoiatra)81211
Condividi